Top Produkte

Neue Produkte

EMAIL THREAT ISOLATION CLD ADD ETI-C-EXT-B-1K-2499-1Y           IN  NMS IN LICS
Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC - Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: AP-0650-66040-WW
EP PROTECTION CLOUD SEP-CLD-ADD-AG-2500-4999-USR-1Y  IN  NMS IN LICS
MICRON 5100PRO 3.84TB ENT.SSD ENABLED MTFDDAK3T8TCB-1AR16ABYY  NMS NS EXT
FLAT RATE REPAIR SRX2 PCB BOARD                                  IN  MSD IN SVCS
DELL Monitor Alienware 55 AW5520QF OLED, Bildschirmdiagonale: 54.6 ", Auflösung: 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K), Paneltyp: OLED, Bildschirmoberfläche: Entspiegelt, Farbraum: DCI-P3, USB-Hub, Farbe: Schwarz, Seitenverhältnis Bildschirm: 16:9
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 - 2.1 GHz - 16-core - 32 threads - 22 MB cache - LGA3647 Socket - for ProLiant DL560 Gen10, DL560 Gen10 Base, DL560 Gen10 Entry, DL560 Gen10 Performance
Micro Focus Business Support - Technical support (initial) - for Identity Manager Integration Module for ServiceNow - 1 user - G2C, B2C - MLA, VLA - ESD - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 1 h
PHSP & PREM ELEM CLP EDU NEW UP 1U 2Y 24M L2              FR  MACWIN FR LICS
ServerProtect Multi-Platform - (v. 1.x) - licence - 1 user - volume, GOV - 251-500 licences - Linux, Win, NW - English
DIGITUS Professional DN-82110-1 - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm
GAME Off-Road Racing, Altersfreigabe ab: 3 Jahren, Genre: Rennspiel, Ausführung: Standard Edition, Lieferart Game: Box, Für Plattform: Switch