Top Produkte

Sonderangebote

Dell OptiPlex - 7070

Dell OptiPlex - 7070

Dell OptiPlex 7070 - Micro - 1 x Core i5 9500T / 2.2 GHz - RAM 8 GB - SSD 256 GB - UHD Graphics 630 - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0 - WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0 - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - vPro - monitor: none - BTS - with 3 Years Basic Onsite
CHF 799.00
CHF 741.88 excl.
Siliconezone

Siliconezone

Siliconezone Schokoladenform Gorilla, Farbe: Schwarz, Material: Silikon, Verpackungseinheit: 1 Stück, Motiv: Affe
CHF 0.90
CHF 0.84 excl.
Sirius LED Weihnachtskugel Wave Herz gross

Sirius LED Weihnachtskugel Wave Herz gross

Sirius LED Weihnachtskugel Wave Herz gross, Betriebsart: Batteriebetrieb, Leuchtmittel: LED, Anzahl Lampen: 14 ×, Weihnachtsbeleuchtung Typ: Baumbeleuchtung, schaltet nach 2, 4, 6 oder 8 Stunden automatisch ab
CHF 12.90
CHF 11.98 excl.
Oral-B Schallzahnbürste Pulsonic

Oral-B Schallzahnbürste Pulsonic

Oral-B Schallzahnbürste Pulsonic Slim One 2100 Weiss, Zahnbürsten-Art: Schallzahnbürste, Stromversorgung: Akkubetrieb, Reinigungsmodi: Reinigung; Zahnaufhellung, Farbe: Weiss, Anzahl Handstücke: 1 ×, Anwender: Erwachsene
CHF 64.00
CHF 59.42 excl.

Neue Produkte

Targus Click-In - Flip cover for tablet - rose gold - 11" - for Apple 11-inch iPad Pro
Allied Telesis AT DMC100/ST - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Origin Storage - Solid state drive - 128 GB - internal - mSATA - SATA 3Gb/s - for Dell Latitude XT3; Precision Mobile Workstation M4500, M4600, M4700, M6600
Veritas Essential Support - Technical support (renewal) - for Veritas InfoScale Availability - On-Premise licence - 1 server - corporate - CLP - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7 - response time: 30 min
Kyocera TK 55 - Black - original - toner cartridge - for FS-1920, 1920D, 1920D/KL3, 1920DN, 1920DN/KL3, 1920DTN, 1920N, 1920T, 1920TN
Canon SS30-VB - Camera mount spacer - ceiling mountable, surface mountable - for VB-S30D, S31D, S800D, S805D
HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
M-CAB - USB extension cable - USB (M) to USB (F) - 5 m - active
Transcend CF300 Industrial - Flash memory card - 2 GB - 300x - CompactFlash
Microsoft System Center Configuration Manager Client ML - Software assurance - 1 user - Open Value - additional product, 2 Year Acquired Year 2 - Win - Single Language
Quantum StorageCare Bronze Support Plan Zone 1 - Extended service agreement (uplift) - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
DIGITUS Professional - Rack plinth - black, RAL 9005 - 19"