1‐20 / 1191
Dell 16G FC LWL SFP+ 1310NM TRANSCEIVER 10KM

Dell Dell 16G FC LWL SFP+ 1310NM TRANSCEIVER 10KM

16G FC LWL SFP+ 1310NM TRANSCEIVER 10KM ON SMF LC IN NMS IN ACCS
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 091A406
CHF 4,077.30
CHF 3,785.79 excl.
TP-Link 1G SINGLE-MODE WDM SFP MODULE

TP-Link TP-Link 1G SINGLE-MODE WDM SFP MODULE

1G SINGLE-MODE WDM SFP MODULE BI-DIRECTIONAL IN NMS IN ACCS
Quantity
Distributor Product ID Z001341
CHF 13.70
CHF 12.72 excl.
TP-Link 1G SINGLE-MODE WDM SFP MODULE

TP-Link TP-Link 1G SINGLE-MODE WDM SFP MODULE

1G SINGLE-MODE WDM SFP MODULE BI-DIRECTIONAL IN NMS IN ACCS
Quantity
Distributor Product ID Z001342
CHF 15.50
CHF 14.39 excl.
SUPERMICRO Avago

Supermicro SUPERMICRO Avago

Avago - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 3D31315
CHF 157.70
CHF 146.43 excl.
Axis Communications AXIS - SFP

Axis Communications Axis Communications AXIS - SFP

AXIS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 588407
CHF 115.00
CHF 106.78 excl.
Axis Communications AXIS - SFP
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 588406
CHF 92.00
CHF 85.42 excl.
AXIS - T8604 Media Converter Switch

Axis Communications AXIS - T8604 Media Converter Switch

AXIS T8604 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 367330
CHF 387.00
CHF 359.33 excl.
AXIS - T8606 Media Converter Switch

Axis Communications AXIS - T8606 Media Converter Switch

AXIS T8606 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 588405
CHF 460.00
CHF 427.11 excl.
AXIS - T8607 Media Converter Switch

Axis Communications AXIS - T8607 Media Converter Switch

AXIS T8607 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 634104
CHF 518.00
CHF 480.97 excl.
AXIS - T8613

Axis Communications AXIS - T8613

AXIS T8613 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 1008098
CHF 115.00
CHF 106.78 excl.
Black Box BlackBox SFP+ Modul LSP422 LC-LR

Black Box Black Box BlackBox SFP+ Modul LSP422 LC-LR

Black Box - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 501598
CHF 409.00
CHF 379.76 excl.
Hewlett-Packard BR-8510ICLKIT-01 ICLPOD REMAN
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 2M21G79
CHF 137,049.30
CHF 127,250.97 excl.
Cisco - Kleidungsclip - für IP

Cisco Cisco - Kleidungsclip - für IP

Cisco - Clothing clip - for IP Phone 8821; Unified Wireless IP Phone 8821, 8821-EX
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 677JE82
CHF 41.50
CHF 38.53 excl.
Cisco - CPAK Sendeempfängermodul

Cisco Cisco - CPAK Sendeempfängermodul

Cisco - CPAK transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-8X100GE-CM, A9K-8X100GE-CM=, NCS4K-2H10T-OP-KS=, NCS4K-2H-O-K=, NCS4K-2H-W
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 677LM91
CHF 8,707.50
CHF 8,084.96 excl.
Cisco - GBIC-Transceiver-Modul

Cisco Cisco - GBIC-Transceiver-Modul

Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - SC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454-FC-MR-4, 15454-FC-MR-4=, 15454-G1K-4, 15454-G1K-4=, 15454-G1K-4-RF
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 677F911
CHF 1,178.80
CHF 1,094.52 excl.
Cisco - Schlüsselband-Kit - für IP

Cisco Cisco - Schlüsselband-Kit - für IP

Cisco - Lanyard kit - for IP Phone 8821; Unified Wireless IP Phone 8821, 8821-EX
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 677JE83
CHF 41.50
CHF 38.53 excl.
Cisco - Netzwerkadapter - SFP/SFP
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 6771L92
CHF 414.60
CHF 384.96 excl.
Cisco - Netzwerkkabel - LC

Cisco Cisco - Netzwerkkabel - LC

Cisco - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - for ONS 15454
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 677B001
CHF 106.60
CHF 98.98 excl.
Cisco - Netzwerkkabel - QSFP+ bis

Cisco Cisco - Netzwerkkabel - QSFP+ bis

Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 6778B40
CHF 1,007.00
CHF 935.00 excl.
Cisco - Stangenbefestigungskit

Cisco Cisco - Stangenbefestigungskit

Cisco - Pole mount kit - for Aironet 1552C, 1552CU, 1552E, 1552EU, 1552H, 1552I, 1552S
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 677NM79
CHF 1,315.00
CHF 1,220.98 excl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 1191 products)